Privacy Policy and Terms of Use

Privacy Policy

Natural Pets HQ operates the NaturalPetsHQ.com website, which provides the SERVICE.

This page is used to inform website visitors regarding our policies with the collection, use, and disclosure of personal information if anyone decided to use our Service, the NaturalPetsHQ.com website.

If you choose to use our Service, then you agree to the collection and use of information in relation to this policy. The personal information that we collect is used for providing and improving the Service. We will not use or share your information with anyone except as described in this Privacy Policy.

The terms used in this Privacy Policy have the same meanings as in our Terms and Conditions, which is accessible at NaturalPetsHQ.com unless otherwise defined in this Privacy Policy.

Information Collection and Use

For a better experience, while using our Service, we may require you to provide us with certain personally identifiable information, including but not limited to your name, phone number, and postal address. The information that we collect will be used to contact or identify you.

Log Data

We want to inform you that whenever you visit our Service, we collect information that your browser sends to us that is called Log Data. This Log Data may include information such as your computer’s Internet Protocol (“IP”) address, browser version, pages of our Service that you visit, the time and date of your visit, the time spent on those pages, and other statistics.

Cookies

Cookies are files with small amount of data that is commonly used as an anonymous unique identifier. These are sent to your browser from the website that you visit and are stored on your computer’s hard drive.

Our website uses these “cookies” to collect information and to improve our Service. You have the option to either accept or refuse these cookies and know when a cookie is being sent to your computer. If you choose to refuse our cookies, you may not be able to use some portions of our Service.

Service Providers

We may employ third-party companies and individuals due to the following reasons:

  • To facilitate our Service;
  • To provide the Service on our behalf;
  • To perform Service-related services; or
  • To assist us in analyzing how our Service is used.

We want to inform our Service users that these third parties have access to your Personal Information. The reason is to perform the tasks assigned to them on our behalf. However, they are obligated not to disclose or use the information for any other purpose.

Security

We value your trust in providing us with your Personal Information, thus we are striving to use commercially acceptable means of protecting it. But remember that no method of transmission over the internet, or method of electronic storage is 100% secure and reliable, and we cannot guarantee its absolute security.

Links to Other Sites

Our Service may contain links to other sites. If you click on a third-party link, you will be directed to that site. Note that these external sites are not operated by us. Therefore, we strongly advise you to review the Privacy Policy of these websites. We have no control over and assume no responsibility for the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third-party sites or services.

Children’s Privacy

Our Services do not address anyone under the age of 13. We do not knowingly collect personally identifiable information from children under 13. In the case we discover that a child under 13 has provided us with personal information, we immediately delete this from our servers. If you are a parent or guardian and you are aware that your child has provided us with personal information, please contact us so that we will be able to do the necessary actions.

Changes to This Privacy Policy

We may update our Privacy Policy from time to time. Thus, we advise you to review this page periodically for any changes. We will notify you of any changes by posting the new Privacy Policy on this page. These changes are effective immediately after they are posted on this page.

Contact Us

If you have any questions or suggestions about our Privacy Policy, do not hesitate to contact us using the form at the bottom of the page.

Terms and Conditions for Natural Pets HQ

Introduction

These Website Standard Terms and Conditions written on this webpage shall manage your use of our website, NaturalPetsHQ.com accessible at https://naturalpetshq.com.

These Terms will be applied fully and affect to your use of this Website. By using this Website, you agreed to accept all terms and conditions written in here. You must not use this Website if you disagree with any of these Website Standard Terms and Conditions. These Terms and Conditions have been generated with the help of the Terms And Conditions Sample and the Privacy Policy Generator.

Minors or people below 18 years old are not allowed to use this Website.

Intellectual Property Rights

Other than the content you own, under these Terms, Natural Pets HQ and/or its licensors own all the intellectual property rights and materials contained in this Website.

You are granted limited license only for purposes of viewing the material contained on this Website.

Restrictions

You are specifically restricted from all of the following:

  • publishing any Website material in any other media;
  • selling, sublicensing and/or otherwise commercializing any Website material;
  • publicly performing and/or showing any Website material;
  • using this Website in any way that is or may be damaging to this Website;
  • using this Website in any way that impacts user access to this Website;
  • using this Website contrary to applicable laws and regulations, or in any way may cause harm to the Website, or to any person or business entity;
  • engaging in any data mining, data harvesting, data extracting or any other similar activity in relation to this Website;
  • using this Website to engage in any advertising or marketing.

Certain areas of this Website are restricted from being access by you and Natural Pets HQ may further restrict access by you to any areas of this Website, at any time, in absolute discretion. Any user ID and password you may have for this Website are confidential and you must maintain confidentiality as well.

Your Content

In these Website Standard Terms and Conditions, “Your Content” shall mean any audio, video text, images or other material you choose to display on this Website. By displaying Your Content, you grant Natural Pets HQ a non-exclusive, worldwide irrevocable, sub licensable license to use, reproduce, adapt, publish, translate and distribute it in any and all media.

Your Content must be your own and must not be invading any third-party’s rights. Natural Pets HQ reserves the right to remove any of Your Content from this Website at any time without notice.

Your Privacy

Please read Privacy Policy.

No warranties

This Website is provided “as is,” with all faults, and Natural Pets HQ express no representations or warranties, of any kind related to this Website or the materials contained on this Website. Also, nothing contained on this Website shall be interpreted as advising you.

Limitation of liability

In no event shall Natural Pets HQ, nor any of its officers, directors and employees, shall be held liable for anything arising out of or in any way connected with your use of this Website whether such liability is under contract.  Natural Pets HQ, including its officers, directors and employees shall not be held liable for any indirect, consequential or special liability arising out of or in any way related to your use of this Website.

Indemnification

You hereby indemnify to the fullest extent Natural Pets HQ from and against any and/or all liabilities, costs, demands, causes of action, damages and expenses arising in any way related to your breach of any of the provisions of these Terms.

Severability

If any provision of these Terms is found to be invalid under any applicable law, such provisions shall be deleted without affecting the remaining provisions herein.

Variation of Terms

Natural Pets HQ is permitted to revise these Terms at any time as it sees fit, and by using this Website you are expected to review these Terms on a regular basis.

Assignment

The Natural Pets HQ is allowed to assign, transfer, and subcontract its rights and/or obligations under these Terms without any notification. However, you are not allowed to assign, transfer, or subcontract any of your rights and/or obligations under these Terms.

Entire Agreement

These Terms constitute the entire agreement between Natural Pets HQ and you in relation to your use of this Website, and supersede all prior agreements and understandings.

Governing Law & Jurisdiction

These Terms will be governed by and interpreted in accordance with the laws of the State of us, and you submit to the non-exclusive jurisdiction of the state and federal courts located in us for the resolution of any disputes.


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

naturalpetshq.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Epom Ltd.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Spotible
SpearAd GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Comscore B.V.
Footballco Media Limited
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Audiencerate LTD
Knorex
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Pixalate, Inc.
respondi AG
YieldLift LLC
VUUKLE DMCC
DistroScale, Inc.
Advisible AB
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
MNTN
DeepIntent, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
ONEcount
Addrelevance
M32 Connect Inc
The ADEX GmbH
Adnami Aps
Mediaforce LTD
BidMachine Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
AcuityAds Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
SYNC
Market Resource Partners LLC
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Vidstart LTD
BRICKS
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Kubient Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Nielsen LLC
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
DIGITEKA Technologies
SINGLESPOT SAS
MindTake Research GmbH
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Inskin Media LTD
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
Factor Eleven GmbH
Publica LLC
Quantcast International Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Neodata Group srl
GlobalWebIndex
Beaconspark Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
Squared SAS
Netpoint Media GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Reach Media GmbH
GeoProve
Mediavine, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
Collective Europe Ltd.
lead alliance GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
TargetVideo GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
SpotX, Inc
MGID Inc.
RevJet
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Protected Media LTD
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Audience Network
Better Banners A/S
Skaze
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
The Kantar Group Limited
Nativo, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Smile Wanted Group
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Adloox SA
Admedo Technology Ltd
Adssets AB
A Million Ads Ltd
GADSME
Digital Squad
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Project Agora Ltd
Mobile Professionals BV
RevX
HyperTV Inc.
BusinessClick
Bannernow, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Pulse Innovations Limited
NoBid, Inc.
Prebid.org
GroupM UK Limited
Rezonence Limited
KUPONA GmbH
INNITY
AUDIOMOB LTD
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
PML Innovative Media
Emerse Sverige AB
A.Mob
DynAdmic
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Newsroom AI Ltd
Localsensor B.V.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Avocet Systems Limited
Scene Stealer Limited
Optomaton UG
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
ETARGET SE
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Smart Traffik
BILENDI SA
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Sirdata
adrule mobile GmbH
plista GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Blockthrough, Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Meetrics GmbH
IP Deutschland GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
NEORY GmbH
1plusX AG
ARMIS SAS
Betgenius Ltd
Alphalyr SAS
adbility media GmbH
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Media Square
Imonomy
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Audience Solutions S.A.
Gamned
SITU8ED SA
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Cluep LLC
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Confiant Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Videobyte Inc
Shopalyst Inc
Realeyes OU
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
digitalAudience
SmartFrame Technologies
Kargo Global Inc.
Rapid Performance GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
White Ops, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Mintegral international limited
Tangoo Srl
video intelligence AG
emetriq GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Cint AB
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
ADITION technologies AG
Golden Bees
Notify
Jetpack Digital LLC
AdSpirit GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
UniCredit S.p.A.
Digiseg ApS
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Skoiy
Unruly Group LLC
Showheroes SE
Goldbach Group AG
Appier PTE Ltd
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Innovid Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Mars Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Blue
Kwanko
Opti Digital SAS
Converge-Digital
Ve Global UK Limited
MyTraffic
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Parrable, Inc.
Spotad
Experian Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
RTB House S.A.
Kiosked Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
MobileFuse LLC
Sojern, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Welect GmbH
Seenthis AB
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Telaria SAS
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Vidazoo Ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
INVIBES GROUP
B2B Media Group EMEA
One Tech Group GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Sublime
Bidtellect, Inc
Hybrid Theory
AdDefend GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Monet Engine Inc
Admo.tv (Clickon)
One Planet Only
Brave People Ltd.
Smart Adserver
Jaduda GmbH
Permodo GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
jsdelivr.com
Samba TV UK Limited
SpringServe, LLC
XChange by SFBX®
Ad Alliance GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Persona.ly
Platform161 B.V.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
BLIINK SAS
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Kameleoon SAS
Triple13 Ltd
MiQ
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Sparklit Networks Inc
BeOp
Bring! Labs AG
Trinity Audio
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Bucksense Inc
ADUX
Reignn Platform Ltd
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Livewrapped AB
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
glomex GmbH
numberly
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Axonix LTD
ShareThis, Inc
Nano Interactive GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Dianomi ltd
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Ziff Davis LLC
Piano Software Inc
AuDigent
Nexx360
Smartology Limited
Onfocus (Adagio)
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
wetter.com GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Cedato Technologies Ltd
ZEDO Inc.
belboon GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
FeedAd GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Widespace AB
Underdog Media LLC
NextRoll, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
AdView
Mobfox US LLC
Zeta Global
Deutsche Post AG
PixFuture Media Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
AdsWizz Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Jellyfish France
Zemanta, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
SPEAKOL DMCC
Ensighten
AWIN AG
Playrcart Limited
ADSTOURS SAS
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Eulerian Technologies
Fandom, Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
TX Group AG
Samba TV Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Inspired Mobile Limited
AAX LLC
uppr GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Sportradar AG
BeeswaxIO Corporation
ADman Interactive SLU
Semasio GmbH
Improve Digital BV
Paypersale.ru
Frameplay Corporation
Automattic Ads
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
agof studies
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Adkernel LLC
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
twiago GmbH
Converto AG
Aptivio Inc
Avantis Video Ltd
mainADV Srl
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Signal Digital Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
The Trade Desk
Carbon (AI) Limited
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Clipr
ShinyStat S.p.a.
: Tappx
Adxperience SAS
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
ID5 Technology SAS
StackAdapt
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Dugout Ltd
Teads
Apester Ltd
Jampp LTD
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
JS Web Production
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Readpeak Oy
Kochava Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Fusio by S4M
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Discover-Tech ltd
Habu
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Passendo Aps
MEDIAMETRIE
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
TabMo SAS
Commanders Act
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Quality Media Network GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Jivox Corporation
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
United Internet Media GmbH
Opinary GmbH
adhood.com
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Solution coupons
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Smadex SL
Triapodi Ltd.
AudienceProject Aps
OnAudience Ltd
GfK SE
Zoomd Ltd.
Amobee Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
VECTAURY
Powerspace
appTV Ltd.
Axiom Media Connect
Arkeero
Caroda s.r.o.
Somplo Ltd
LoopMe Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
zeotap GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Objective Partners BV
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Fyber
Impact Tech Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Adikteev
PubMatic, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Adtarget Medya A.S.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
PubWise, LLLP
Remixd Media, Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
Weborama
Liveintent Inc.
SunMedia
UberMedia, Inc.
eBay Inc
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Bigabid Media ltd
Oracle Data Cloud
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
adQuery
Madington
SoundCast
Kairion GmbH
Webgains GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
EMX Digital LLC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Traffective GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Samsung Ads
Mobilewalla, Inc.
GRAPHINIUM
Pubfinity LLC
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
ViewPay
Captify Technologies Limited
LiveRamp, Inc.
YOC AG
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
Resolution Media München GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Consumable, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
BEINTOO SPA
Upwave Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
N Technologies Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Sonic Odeeo ltd
BSmartData GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Smaato, Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Cavai AS & UK
Aniview LTD
Mindlytix SAS
dataXtrade GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Pressboard Media Inc
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Roku Advertising Services
Impactify
GP One GmbH
ADSOCY
Blis Media Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
AdColony, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Aarki, Inc.
iPROM
3Q nexx GmbH
Fido S.r.l
BidTheatre AB
AntVoice
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Bidstack Limited
socoto gmbh & co. kg
adsquare GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Media16 ltd
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Disqus
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
IVO Media Ltd
Telaria, Inc
INVIDI technologies AB
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Next Media SRL
BidBerry SRL
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Wagawin GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Viralize SRL
Wizaly
Kayzen
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Sharethrough, Inc
diva-e products
PRECISO SRL
Adlane LTD
Noster Finance S.L.
NOW GmbH
Adtube AS
Criteo SA
BIDSWITCH GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Online Solution
Content Ignite
WhatRocks Inc.
Snapupp Technologies SL
Adsolutions BV
IQM CORPORATION
Justpremium BV
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
EASYmedia GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Celtra, Inc.
AerServ LLC
Exit Bee Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
Blingby LLC
Ingenious Technologies AG
Insticator, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
CAKE Software, Inc.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
ARKHEUS
ADventori SAS
Index Exchange, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Near Pte Ltd
Threedium
Goodeed
LifeStreet Corporation
remerge GmbH
Keymantics
Telecoming S.A.
Dynata LLC
Gamoshi Ltd
digidip GmbH
1Agency
AdTheorent, Inc
Sonobi, Inc
Beachfront Media LLC
TAPTAP Digital SL
Hivestack Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Adform
Taboola Europe Limited
Unruly Group Ltd
The Ozone Project Limited
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
audio content & control GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
ScaleMonk Inc.
Mars Media Group
Moloco, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Terminus Software Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Ezoic Inc.
NEXD
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
AdMaxim Inc.
Adpone SL
vitrado GmbH
Placense Ltd
Brid Video DOO
Epsilon
OpenWeb LTD
Admixer EU GmbH
Adhese
Konodrac S.L.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Browsi
MISSENA
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
BritePool Inc
Allegro.pl
PROXISTORE
Dataseat Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
Velocity Made Good LLC
Dailymotion SA
The MediaGrid Inc.
Adnuntius AS
Sirdata Cookieless
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Gemius SA
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Nubo LTD
Tapad, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Blue Billywig BV
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Yieldlab AG
OneTag Limited
adWMG
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
OpenX
Ermes
Adtelligent Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Solocal
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Strossle International AB
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Outbrain UK Ltd
ad6media
Demandbase, Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Audienzz AG
Ketchup Adv Spa
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Mediascore mbH
Octaive Ltd.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Sift Media, Inc
33Across
InMobi Pte Ltd
Permutive Limited
TripleLift, Inc.
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
NEURAL.ONE
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Kairos Fire
Norstat AS
AirGrid LTD
SheMedia, LLC
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Smartclip Hispania SL
Mobsuccess
LEESTEN INC
Acxiom
Amnet GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Clipcentric, Inc.
NeuStar, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
CIBLECLIC
adMarketplace, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
adnanny.com SLU
Baidu USA
GumGum, Inc.
Bombora Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Impact+
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
Digital East GmbH
YouGov
GeoEdge
Crowdy News Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
Xandr, Inc.
adality GmbH
Realytics
Cuebiq
WebAds B.V
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Between Exchange
Teemo SA
Reveal Mobile Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/naturalpetshq.com/annualRequestSummary regarding naturalpetshq.com


Disclaimer

The content provided on NaturalPetsHQ.com is for informational and entertainment purposes only. Our content is not intended to take the place of professional veterinary advice and should not be relied upon to guide or influence the medical treatment of any animal. For more information please see our Privacy Policy and Terms of Use page. 

Affiliate Disclosure

This blog participates in affiliate marketing. As an affiliate of Amazon.com, Chewy.com and others Natural Pets HQ earns from qualifying purchases. Product recommendations are based on quality and personal experiences.

Contact Form

Scroll to top